Results 2014

Rankings
Starting number
Name Surname City
Time at the finish
Total time
1
57
Peter Benko Poprad
02:20
17:20
2
73
Daniel Šták Ostrava
02:20
17:20
3
11
Daniel Zavacký Spišská Nová Ves
05:42
20:42
4
18
Jan Novák Mlynky
05:45
20:45
5
75
Marián Bartko Spišská Nová Ves
06:34
21:34
6
27
Peter Joppa Spišská Nová Ves
06:34
21:34
7
56
Dušan Greguš Košice
07:39
22:39
8
28
Dušan Oravec Žilina
07:42
22:42
9
23
Ladislav Janus Prešov
08:10
23:10
10
46
Stanislav Majer Strelníky
08:43
23:43
11
44
Martin Pustai Spišská Nová Ves
08:43
23:43
12
34
Rastislav Krejci Nitra
09:51
24:51
13
43
Tomáš Glajza Liptovský Mikuláš
09:51
24:51
14
76
Alexander Kučera Levoča
09:57
24:57
15
79
Miroslav Jež Mlynky
09:57
24:57
16
22
Martin Roško Spišská Nová Ves
09:57
24:57
17
48
Marek Koperdák Spišská Nová Ves
10:51
25:51
18
54
Jozef Lisoň Harichovce
10:51
25:51
19
52
Matej Kivader Raslavice
11:36
26:36
20
29
Eugen Celec Spišská Nová Ves
12:28
27:28
21
21
Miroslav Matějíček Spišská Nová Ves
12:28
27:28
22
26
Miroslav Lacuš Spišske Tomašovce
13:00
28:00
23
72
František Mlynarčík Spišská Nová Ves
13:00
28:00
24
7
Stanislav Hvizdoš Krompachy
13:30
28:30
25
51
Peter Šablatura Slovinky
13:30
28:30
26
8
Štefan Vanický Košice
14:08
29:08
27
78
Jozef Pramuk Spišská Nová Ves
14:49
29:49
28
37
Ján Černička Trnava
14:57
29:57
29
39
Lukáš Roščák Opoj
14:57
29:57
30
1
Ladislav Majirský Kysak
15:34
30:34
31
45
Lukáš Kochan Lipany
15:35
30:35
32
55
Marcel Martincko Medzev
15:35
30:35
33
13
Katarína Barbušová Spišská Nová Ves
16:13
31:13
34
58
Ján Hruška Veľká Lomnica
16:16
31:16
35
53
Radoslav Staruch Svit
16:16
31:16
36
50
Jakub Kačír Hnilčík
16:25
31:25
37
36
Branislav Adamec Smižany
16:40
31:40
38
47
Lukáš Sminčák Levoča
16:40
31:40
39
74
Patrik Badzik Spišská Nová Ves
16:58
31:58
40
32
Marián Neupauer Spišská Nová Ves
17:35
32:35
41
63
Ján Richnavský Smižany
17:35
32:35
42
70
Tomáš Summerling Hrabušice
17:39
32:39
43
67
Tomáš Stoličný Spišská Nová Ves
17:42
32:42
44
6
Jozef Širák Markušovce
18:09
33:09
45
68
Tatiana Bilasová Spišská Nová Ves
18:09
33:09
46
64
Roman Soubusta Trnava
18:58
33:58
47
65
Dalibor Praznovsky Trnava
18:58
33:58
48
15
Viliam Komora Košice
20:48
35:48
49
14
Róbert Varkonda Košice
20:48
35:48
3
Tomáš Malučký Spišská Nová Ves
DNF
 
5
Rastislav Šišolák Levoča
DNF
 
10
Peter Švanda Bratislava
DNF
 
17
Juraj Čuchran Spišská Nová Ves
DNF
 
20
Stanislav Pavlik Spišská Nová Ves
DNF
 
35
Erik Babej Levoča
DNF
 
38
Štefan Michalko Levoča
DNF
 
40
Martin Kusý Trnava
DNF
 
59
Miroslav Spišák Spišská Nová Ves
DNF
 
61
Radoslav Zamiška Podolinec
DNF
 
62
Peter Pokrievka Spišská Nová Ves
DNF
 
69
Tomáš Rychtarčík Smižany
DNF
 
71
Ján Špak Smižany
DNF
 
77
Jozef Michalec Švedlár
DNF